RSGBUL Forum Index
Log in Register FAQ Memberlist Search RSGBUL Forum Index

МТ "Огърлицата на Десислава" 17-18.04.2014

 
This forum is locked: you cannot post, reply to, or edit topics.   This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    RSGBUL Forum Index » Архив на състезания и резултати 2014
View previous topic :: View next topic  
Author Message
rali4ka



Joined: 24 May 2008
Posts: 50
Location: Бургас

PostPosted: Fri Apr 04, 2014 10:13 pm    Post subject: МТ "Огърлицата на Десислава" 17-18.04.2014 Reply with quote

Може ли програма за турнира?


Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
надежда



Joined: 15 Feb 2011
Posts: 2

PostPosted: Sun Apr 06, 2014 8:48 pm    Post subject: Re: МТ "Огърлицата на Десислава" 17-18.04.2014 Reply with quote

rali4ka wrote:
Може ли програма за турнира?

Може ли стартовите листи :wors:


Back to top
View user's profile Send private message
Veneta A
Site Admin


Joined: 31 Oct 2006
Posts: 14356
Location: Варна

PostPosted: Mon Apr 14, 2014 2:14 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

XIV INTERNATIONAL RHYTHMIC GYMNASTICS TOURNAMENT
“THE NECKLACE OF DESSISLAVA”,
PRIZE “ANGELINA IVANOVA” and III”Tarnovgrad Cup”
VELIKO TURNOVO 15-17 april 2014


Tuesday 15.04.2014 - Training at the gym

Wednesday 16.04.2014
09.00 – 09.30 judging meeting
09.30 – 11.30 group C – 2002, 2003
11.45 – 12.15 group E – groups 2008,2007,2006
12.30 Opening ceremony
12.45 Awarding ceremony
13.15 – 16.20 group B 2001,2000, 1999
16.30 – 18.00 group A – seniors
18.00 Gala
18.30 Awarding ceremony

Thursday 17.04.2014
09.30 – 10.50 group D 2005, 2004
11.00 – 12.30 group E – individuals 2008, 2007, 2006
12.40 Awarding ceremony



_________________
Моля, не копирайте материалите от този форум на други места. Уважавайте труда на всеки един. Ако този човек желае, сам ще ги помести на други места.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Veneta A
Site Admin


Joined: 31 Oct 2006
Posts: 14356
Location: Варна

PostPosted: Tue Apr 15, 2014 4:33 pm    Post subject: Reply with quote

стартовият списък.

GROUP D – CHILDREN UP TO 10 YEARS

I GROUP
1. YOANA IVANOVA – ETAR ELIT
2. MARTINA DIMITROVA – VIP
3. VICTORIA HARABA – MOLDOVA
4. ALISA KARPENKO – FINLAND
5. YOANA TRIFONOVA – SVETKAVITCA
6. PAULA BALTA – MOLDOVA
7. MONIKA ZARKOVA – ILIANA
8. EMILIA HAINONEN – FINLAND
9. MANOELA KINCHEVA – CHERNOMOREC
10. MARTINA POPOVA – TRAKIA
11. RAYA LAMBERT – ETAR ELIT
12. GABRIELA SOKOLOVA – FINLAND

II GROUP
13. MARIA NAKOVA - AKRO
14. PETRA JUKKARA - FINLAND
15. TEDI DJORDJINA - ILIANA
16. HRISTYANA DENEVA - ETAR ELIT
17. BOGDANA LESHTAKOVA - ETAR ELIT
18. ULIYANA ANDREEVA - AKRO
19. YOANA VALERIEVA - VELBAJD
20. VIKTORIA HARAVA - MOLDOVA
21. POLYA DAMYANOVA - CHERNOMOREC
22. ELISAVETA GRUMEZA - MOLDOVA
23. SINI WIKLUND - FINLAND
24. ELIZABET JAMIL - FINLAND

GROUP C – 2003/2002

I GROUP
1. ANTOANETA KARADJILOVA – ILIANA
2. STILIANA HRISTOVA - SVETKAVITCA
3. LACHEZARA PEKOVA – LEVSKI
4. VALERIA FEDIUS - MOLDOVA
5. MARIA SPASOVA - LEVSKI TRIADITCA
6. VERONIKA LUBCHOVA - AKADEMIK
7. DAYANA MIHAILOVA - ELIT
8. ZORNITZA HRISTOVA - GRACIA
9. XENIA SOTNICOV - MOLDOVA
10. NIKOLINA KOSEVA - TRAKIA
11. ALEXANDER TUVINA - FINLAND
12. SELINA TODOROVA - ELIT
13. IVET MINKOVSKA - LEVSKI TRIADITCA
14. YOANNA VELINOVA - AKADEMIK

II GROUP
15. SIBILA KARPACHEVA – LEVSKI
16. IVENA KODJEYKOVA – ETAR ELIT
17. JONNA LEHTO - FINLAND
18. MARIA TAKOVA - ILIANA
19. INA YORDANOVA - VELBAJD
20. MARIA ANGELOVA - ETAR ELIT
21. VANESSA PARTANEN - FINLAND
22. ILINA GANEVA - CHERNOMOREC
23. DARIA JELEZOGLO - FED.MOLDOVA
24. YANA GANCHEVA - VIP
25. LISA HOFFMAN - AUSTRIA
26. STEFANIA ANTONOVA - ETAR ELIT
27. YOANA ENCHEVA - ETAR ELIT
28. ARINA IRINET - MOLDOVA

GROUP B – 1999/2000/2001
1. JULIA LAINE - FINLAND
2. VANESA IVANOVA - ETAR ELIT
3. MARGARITA POCHEKANOVA - GRACIA
4. MARIA TOLEVA - AKADEMIC
5. MADLEN RADUKANOVA – LS.TRIADITCA
6. MARTINA RAYNOVA - ELIT
7. ANNA CHALAKOVA - ETAR ELIT
8. DIANA SCOBELEV - MOLDOVA
9. TEODORA ALEKSANDROVA - LEVSKI
10. ANNA TRABELSKI - AUSTRIA
11. ADISA BELICH - BOSNYA & HERZIGOVINA
12. RALITCA YORDANOVA - ETAR ELIT
13. MARIETA IVANOVA - TRAKIA
14. NIKOL KALOYANOV - USA

15. DANA TORS - CANADA
16. BORYANA KALEIN - BULGARIA
17. NATALI MARINOVA - AKADEMIK
18. EKATERINA KOZMA - CANADA
19. ELMIRA KAMUSHEVA - ETAR ELIT
20. RALICA NIKOLOVA - ETAR ELIT
21. DENISLAVA NACHEVA - ETAR ELIT
22. RALICA NANEVA - CHERNOMOREC
23. HRISTIANA NIKOLAEVA - ETAR ELIT
24. YOANNA TCONEVA - TRAKIA
25. TCVETELINA ARSENOVA - ILIANA
26. IZABELA ILIEVA - LEVSKI

GROUP A
1. KALINA BOGOEVA - GRACIA
2. FRUNZE LIVIA - MOLDOVA
3. ANASTASIA-ANA FIODOROVA - MOLDOVA
4. IVETA NIVANOVA - LS. TRIADITCA
5. KRISTINA TASHEVA - BULGARIA
6. CRAMARCIUC CRISTINA - MOLDOVA
7. MIRELA GEORGIEVA - ELIT
8. KATRIN TASEVA - BULGARIA
9. VALERIA NIZIMOVA - MOLDOVA
10. BISTRA STAREYSHINSKA - LEVSKI
11. MARIA MATEVA - BULGARIA
12. MIKAELA YACHEVA - TRAKIA
13. YOANNA ANAGNOSTOPULU - GREECE



_________________
Моля, не копирайте материалите от този форум на други места. Уважавайте труда на всеки един. Ако този човек желае, сам ще ги помести на други места.
Back to top
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
Display posts from previous:   
This forum is locked: you cannot post, reply to, or edit topics.   This topic is locked: you cannot edit posts or make replies.    RSGBUL Forum Index » Архив на състезания и резултати 2014 All times are GMT + 2 Hours
Page 1 of 1

 
Jump to:  
You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum


Powered by phpBB © 2001- 2004 phpBB Group
Designed for Trushkin.net | Styles Database